Gesamtplatzierungen in 2021:
30.10.21. Mönchengladbach |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
5. | DR-S | Karoline Brandenstein |
Romano |
12.11. - 13.11. Essen Stadtwald |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
3. | DRPF-L | Just Lürsen |
Valera |
7. | DR/SP-A | Stephanie Scasny |
Lyjanera Blanche |
10.10. Hamminkeln |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
4. | DR-S*** | Iris Charles |
La Lutzi |
6. | DR-S*** | Iris Charles |
Le Schelm |
02.10. Essen |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
7. | DR-M* | Just Lürsen |
Ribery |
19.09. Hamminkeln |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
2. | DR-S*** | Iris Charles |
La Lutzi |
17.09. Aachen |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
1. | DR-M** | Iris Charles |
Le Schelm |
09.-12.09. Troisdorf |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
2. | DR-S** | Iris Charles |
La Lutzi |
3. | DR-S** | Iris Charles |
Le Schelm |
2. | DR-S** | Iris Charles |
La Lutzi |
10.09. Essen |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
3. | DRP-L | Just Lürsen |
Black Pearl |
02.09. Ratingen |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
7. | DRP-L | Just Lürsen |
Black Pearl |
22.08. Neuss |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
2. | DR-M | Katharina Gebele |
Farell |
2. | DR-L | Katharina Gebele |
Farell |
22.08. Kalkar |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
4. | DR-S* | Iris Charles |
La Lutzi |
6. | DR-S* | Iris Charles |
Le Schelm |
19.08.-20.08. Solingen |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
7. | DR-S* | Iris Charles |
La Lutzi |
5. | DR-S** | Iris Charles |
Le Schelm |
15.08. Hamminkeln |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
6. | DR-S*** | Günter Fritz |
Diamond's Child |
2. | DR-S*** | Iris Charles |
La Lutzi |
5. | DR-S*** | Iris Charles |
Le Schelm |
07.08. Meerbusch |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
4. | SP-A | Stephanie Scasny |
Lyjanera Blanche |
25.07. Hamminkeln |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
12. | DR-S*** | Günter Fritz |
Diamond's Child |
09.07. Meerbusch |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
7. | DR-M | Caren Lietke |
For Dance 2 |
24.05. Hamminkeln |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
3. | DR-S** | Günter Fritz |
Edisson |
5. | DR-S*** | Günter Fritz |
Diamond's Child |
12.05. -13.05. Hamminkeln |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
10. | DR-S** | Günter Fritz |
Edisson |
9. | DR-S* | Günter Fritz |
Peter Pan |
03.04. Troisdorf |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
2. | DR-M** | Bernd Wichert |
Bellisario S |
23.01. Troisdorf |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
6. | DR-M** | Bernd Wichert |
Bellisario S |
02.01. - 03.01. Troisdorf |
|||
Platz |
Prüfung |
Reiter/Name |
Pferd/Name |
1. | DR-M** | Bernd Wichert |
Bellisario S |
1. | DR-M** | Bernd Wichert |
Bellisario S |